Corning PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2×4 ABS Module with LC / APC Connector

Type 2×4

Connector : SC/APC, LC/APC,SC/UPC

Fiber : 9/125 Um SMF-28e Or Customer Appoint

Fiber Length : 1m, 1.5m,2m

Cable Diameter : 2.0mm, 3.0mm

ABS Plastic Box Size : 120x90x18mm

Insertion Loss : 7.6dB

PDL(Max.) : 0.3dB

Return Loss 55dB Uniformity (Max.) : 1.4dB

Material : LSZH, PVC

error: Content is protected !!